Monday to Friday - 303 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Worcester Bus Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Bevere, Bevere Lane
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
  • 18:50
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Crossway Green, Mitre Oak
  • ---
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:07
* Not including bank holidays
Waresley, Woodbury Stores
  • 07:05
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
Hartlebury, The Birches
  • 07:07
  • 08:07
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 11:07
  • 12:07
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 15:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 19:17
* Not including bank holidays
Summerfield, Mare and Colt
  • 07:11
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:21
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
* Not including bank holidays
Football Ground
  • 07:15
  • 08:15
  • 09:15
  • 10:15
  • 11:15
  • 12:15
  • 13:15
  • 14:15
  • 15:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:25
  • 18:25
  • 19:25
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 07:25
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:35
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 303 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 06:30
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Aggborough, Football Stadium
  • 06:39
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Summerfield, Mare and Colt
  • 06:44
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Hartlebury, The Birches
  • 06:50
  • 07:50
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Waresley, Woodbury Stores
  • 06:52
  • 07:52
  • 08:52
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Crossway Green, Mitre Oak
  • ---
  • 07:56
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • 10:56
  • 11:56
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • 14:56
  • 15:56
  • 16:56
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley School Bank
  • ---
  • 08:01
  • 09:01
  • 10:01
  • 11:01
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:01
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane
  • ---
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Bevere, Bevere Lane
  • ---
  • 08:12
  • 09:12
  • 10:12
  • 11:12
  • 12:12
  • 13:12
  • 14:12
  • 15:12
  • 16:12
  • 17:12
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Worcester Bus Station
  • ---
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays

Monday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 13:45
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North
  • 13:55
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way
  • 13:59
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj)
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
  • 14:06
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
  • 14:08
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 14:14
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 14:26
* Not including bank holidays

Monday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 11:10
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
  • 11:18
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 11:23
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
  • 11:29
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
  • 11:31
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp)
  • 11:33
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj)
  • 11:38
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South
  • 11:42
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 11:49
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 11:52
* Not including bank holidays

Wednesday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 13:45
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North
  • 13:55
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way
  • 13:59
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj)
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
  • 14:06
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
  • 14:08
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 14:14
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 14:26
* Not including bank holidays

Wednesday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 11:10
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
  • 11:18
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 11:23
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
  • 11:29
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
  • 11:31
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp)
  • 11:33
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj)
  • 11:38
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South
  • 11:42
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 11:49
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 11:52
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - R9 - North Watford, Sainsbury's - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)

North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 13:45
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 13:48
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park, Hercules Way North
  • 13:55
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Furtherfield, De Havilland Way
  • 13:59
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Adj)
  • 14:04
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Opp)
  • 14:06
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazlewood La, The Fairway (Adj)
  • 14:08
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 14:14
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Adj)
  • 14:19
* Not including bank holidays
Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 14:26
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - R9 - Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj) - Watford, Asda Hypermarket

Chipperfield, The Two Brewers PH (Adj)
  • 11:10
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley, Langley Hill (Opp)
  • 11:18
* Not including bank holidays
Kings Langley Railway Station
  • 11:23
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Hazelwood La, The Fairway (Opp)
  • 11:29
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, Henderson Hall (Adj)
  • 11:31
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, The Compasses PH (Opp)
  • 11:33
* Not including bank holidays
Abbots Langley, South Way, Furtherfield (Adj)
  • 11:38
* Not including bank holidays
Leavesden Park. Hercules Way South
  • 11:42
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 11:49
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 11:52
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 303 - Worcester Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Worcester Bus Station
  • ---
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Bevere, Bevere Lane
  • ---
  • 08:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 11:40
  • 12:40
  • 13:40
  • 14:40
  • 15:40
  • 16:50
  • 17:50
  • 18:50
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane
  • ---
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:00
  • 18:00
  • 19:00
* Not including bank holidays
Crossway Green, Mitre Oak
  • ---
  • 08:57
  • 09:57
  • 10:57
  • 11:57
  • 12:57
  • 13:57
  • 14:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:07
  • 18:07
  • 19:07
* Not including bank holidays
Waresley, Woodbury Stores
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • 16:05
  • 17:15
  • 18:15
  • 19:15
* Not including bank holidays
Hartlebury, The Birches
  • 08:07
  • 09:07
  • 10:07
  • 11:07
  • 12:07
  • 13:07
  • 14:07
  • 15:07
  • 16:07
  • 17:17
  • 18:17
  • 19:17
* Not including bank holidays
Summerfield, Mare and Colt
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:21
  • 18:21
  • 19:21
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
  • 18:35
  • 19:35
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 303 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Worcester Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 07:30
  • 08:30
  • 09:30
  • 10:30
  • 11:30
  • 12:30
  • 13:30
  • 14:30
  • 15:30
  • 16:30
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Aggborough, Football Stadium
  • 07:39
  • 08:39
  • 09:39
  • 10:39
  • 11:39
  • 12:39
  • 13:39
  • 14:39
  • 15:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Summerfield, Mare and Colt
  • 07:44
  • 08:44
  • 09:44
  • 10:44
  • 11:44
  • 12:44
  • 13:44
  • 14:44
  • 15:44
  • 16:44
  • 17:54
* Not including bank holidays
Hartlebury, The Birches
  • 07:50
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 10:50
  • 11:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 14:50
  • 15:50
  • 16:50
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Waresley, Woodbury Stores
  • 07:52
  • 08:52
  • 09:52
  • 10:52
  • 11:52
  • 12:52
  • 13:52
  • 14:52
  • 15:52
  • 16:52
  • 18:02
* Not including bank holidays
Crossway Green, Mitre Oak
  • 07:56
  • 08:56
  • 09:56
  • 10:56
  • 11:56
  • 12:56
  • 13:56
  • 14:56
  • 15:56
  • 16:56
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley School Bank
  • 08:01
  • 09:01
  • 10:01
  • 11:01
  • 12:01
  • 13:01
  • 14:01
  • 15:01
  • 16:01
  • 17:01
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Ombersley, Woodhall Lane
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
  • 18:13
* Not including bank holidays
Bevere, Bevere Lane
  • 08:12
  • 09:12
  • 10:12
  • 11:12
  • 12:12
  • 13:12
  • 14:12
  • 15:12
  • 16:12
  • 17:12
  • 18:22
* Not including bank holidays
Worcester Bus Station
  • 08:25
  • 09:25
  • 10:25
  • 11:25
  • 12:25
  • 13:25
  • 14:25
  • 15:25
  • 16:25
  • 17:25
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays