Monday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 13:14

Monday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 13:14

Friday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E), Bushey
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D), South Oxhey
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near), Bushey
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A), Bushey
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket, Garston
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays