Monday to Friday - 10 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 06:30
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster, Rail Stn
  • 06:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 17:04
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:39
* Not including bank holidays
Comberton, Coronation Way
  • 06:37
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:07
  • 18:42
* Not including bank holidays
Offmore, Offmore Shops
  • 06:40
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Spennells, Dublin Drive
  • 06:46
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster, Rail Stn
  • 06:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 06:57
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • 57
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 17:57
  • 18:27
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays

Monday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E)
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D)
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near)
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A)
  • 13:14

Monday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E)
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D)
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near)
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A)
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - R16 - Watford, Asda Hypermarket - Bushey Railway Station East (A)

Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 12:25
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 12:27
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 12:37
Bushey Railway Station West (E)
  • 12:42
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D)
  • 12:55
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 13:00
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 13:03
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 13:07
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 13:10
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near)
  • 13:12
Bushey Railway Station East (A)
  • 13:14

Friday - R16 - Bushey Railway Station West (E) - North Watford, Sainsbury's

Bushey Railway Station West (E)
  • 09:50
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park Railway Station (D)
  • 10:03
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Furze Close
  • 10:08
* Not including bank holidays
South Oxhey, Lytham Avenue (Opp)
  • 10:11
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Delta Gain Shops (F)
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Carpenders Park, Upper Hitch (adj)
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Pinner Rd, Heath Road (Near)
  • 10:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bushey Railway Station East (A)
  • 10:22
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Tesco Extra
  • 10:28
* Not including bank holidays
Watford, Asda Hypermarket
  • 10:38
* Not including bank holidays
North Watford, Sainsbury's
  • 10:40
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 10 - Kidderminster Bus Station - Kidderminster Bus Station

Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • 30
  • until
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster, Rail Stn
  • 07:04
  • 07:34
  • then at these mins
  • 04
  • 34
  • until
  • 17:04
  • 17:34
  • 18:04
  • 18:39
* Not including bank holidays
Comberton, Coronation Way
  • 07:07
  • 07:37
  • then at these mins
  • 07
  • 37
  • until
  • 17:07
  • 17:37
  • 18:07
  • 18:42
* Not including bank holidays
Offmore, Offmore Shops
  • 07:10
  • 07:40
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • 40
  • until
  • 17:10
  • 17:40
  • 18:10
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays
Spennells, Dublin Drive
  • 07:16
  • 07:46
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • 46
  • until
  • 17:16
  • 17:46
  • 18:16
  • 18:51
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster, Rail Stn
  • 07:22
  • 07:52
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • 52
  • until
  • 17:22
  • 17:52
  • 18:22
  • 18:57
* Not including bank holidays
Kidderminster Bus Station
  • 07:27
  • 07:57
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • 57
  • until
  • 17:27
  • 17:57
  • 18:27
  • 19:02
* Not including bank holidays