Wednesday - 230 - WGC, Bus Station (F) - S.A., St Peter's Street (14) (Drop Off Only)

WGC, Bus Station (F), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:32
* Not including bank holidays
Ludwick Way, Verulam Close (Adj), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:36
* Not including bank holidays
New QEII Hospital (A), Welwyn Garden City
  • 10:44
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station (2), Hatfield
  • 10:52
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (W)
  • 10:56
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease, Oxlease Drive (Adj)
  • 10:58
* Not including bank holidays
South Hatfield, Millwards (Adj)
  • 11:00
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green Railway Station (B), Welham Green
  • 11:03
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green, Huggins Lane (NE)
  • 11:05
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road (D)
  • 11:09
* Not including bank holidays
Colney Heath, Roestock Lane (Opp)
  • 11:14
* Not including bank holidays
Nicholas Breakspear School (Adj), Oaklands
  • 11:20
* Not including bank holidays
Oaklands, Colney Heath Lane (Opp)
  • 11:22
* Not including bank holidays
Fleetville, Morrisons (Adj)
  • 11:26
* Not including bank holidays
St Albans City Railway Station (D), St Albans
  • 11:31
* Not including bank holidays
S.A., St Peter's Street (14) (Drop Off Only), St Albans
  • 11:37
* Not including bank holidays

Wednesday - 230 - St. Albans, St Peter's Street (1) - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

St. Albans, St Peter's Street (1), St Albans
  • 14:00
* Not including bank holidays
St Albans City Railway Station (A), St Albans
  • 14:06
* Not including bank holidays
Fleetville, Morrisons (Opp)
  • 14:11
* Not including bank holidays
Nicholas Breakspear School (Opp), Oaklands
  • 14:17
* Not including bank holidays
Colney Heath, Roestock Lane (Near)
  • 14:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green, Huggins Lane (NE)
  • 14:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green, Dixons Hill Road (C)
  • 14:34
* Not including bank holidays
Welham Green Railway Station (A), Welham Green
  • 14:35
* Not including bank holidays
South Hatfield, Millwards (Opp)
  • 14:38
* Not including bank holidays
Oxlease, Oxlease Drive (Opp)
  • 14:40
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield, Town Centre (V)
  • 14:42
* Not including bank holidays
Hatfield Railway Station (6), Hatfield
  • 14:46
* Not including bank holidays
New QEII Hospital (B), Welwyn Garden City
  • 14:54
* Not including bank holidays
Ludwick Way, Verulam Close (Opp), Welwyn Garden City
  • 15:01
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight), Welwyn Garden City
  • 15:05
* Not including bank holidays