Monday to Friday - 215 - WGC, Monks Walk School (Adj) - Codicote, St Giles Road

WGC, Monks Walk School (Adj)
  • 15:30 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 15:33 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, St Mary's Church (Adj)
  • 15:38 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, High St, The Bell Inn (Opp)
  • 15:43 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, St Giles Road
  • 15:45 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only

Monday to Friday - 9 - Wigan, Bus Stn - Coronation Dr

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:28
  • 23:28
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:27
  • 19:48
  • 20:18
  • 20:48
  • 21:18
  • 21:48
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
* Not including bank holidays
Coronation Dr
  • 19:38
  • 19:59
  • 20:29
  • 20:59
  • 21:29
  • 21:59
  • 22:54
  • 23:54
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 9 - Wigan Bus Stn - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:28
  • 23:28
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:27
  • 19:48
  • 20:18
  • 20:48
  • 21:18
  • 21:48
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:38
  • 19:59
  • 20:29
  • 20:59
  • 21:29
  • 21:59
  • 22:54
  • 23:54

Monday to Friday - 215 - Codicote, St Giles Road - WGC, Monks Walk School (Opp)

Codicote, St Giles Road
  • 08:00 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Codicote, High St, The Bell Inn (Adj)
  • 08:02 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, St Mary's Church (Opp)
  • 08:05 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 08:09 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only
WGC, Monks Walk School (Opp)
  • 08:13 (N.B. * sch )
sch - Term time only

Monday to Friday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:39
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:51
  • 20:12
  • 20:42
  • 21:12
  • 21:42
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • ---
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:34
  • ---
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:46
  • ---
  • 22:47
  • 23:47

Monday to Friday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan, Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:39
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:51
  • 20:12
  • 20:42
  • 21:12
  • 21:42
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • ---
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:34
  • ---
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
* Not including bank holidays
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:46
  • ---
  • 22:47
  • 23:47
* Not including bank holidays

Tuesday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B)
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Tuesday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight)
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B)
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Thursday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight)
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - 215 - WGC, Bus Station (B) - Welwyn, The Frythe

WGC, Bus Station (B)
  • 12:10
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Fire Station
  • 12:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilshere Road (NW)
  • 12:22
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Wilga Road (SE)
  • 12:24
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 12:30
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 12:33
* Not including bank holidays

Friday - 215 - Welwyn, The Frythe - WGC, Bus Station (Alight)

Welwyn, The Frythe
  • 10:15
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Windsor Road
  • 10:18
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Hawbush Rise North (SE)
  • 10:23
* Not including bank holidays
Welwyn, Roman Baths
  • 10:26
* Not including bank holidays
Digswell Park, Digswell Road (SW)
  • 10:30
* Not including bank holidays
WGC, Bus Station (Alight)
  • 10:34
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 9 - Wigan, Bus Stn - Coronation Dr

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:28
  • 23:28
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:27
  • 19:48
  • 20:18
  • 20:48
  • 21:18
  • 21:48
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
* Not including bank holidays
Coronation Dr
  • 19:38
  • 19:59
  • 20:29
  • 20:59
  • 21:29
  • 21:59
  • 22:54
  • 23:54
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 9 - Wigan Bus Stn - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:08
  • 23:08
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:28
  • 23:28
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:27
  • 19:48
  • 20:18
  • 20:48
  • 21:18
  • 21:48
  • 22:43
  • 23:43
Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:38
  • 19:59
  • 20:29
  • 20:59
  • 21:29
  • 21:59
  • 22:54
  • 23:54

Saturday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:39
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:51
  • 20:12
  • 20:42
  • 21:12
  • 21:42
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • ---
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:34
  • ---
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:46
  • ---
  • 22:47
  • 23:47

Saturday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan, Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:39
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:51
  • 20:12
  • 20:42
  • 21:12
  • 21:42
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • ---
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:34
  • ---
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
* Not including bank holidays
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:46
  • ---
  • 22:47
  • 23:47
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 9 - Wigan, Bus Stn - Coronation Dr

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:13
  • 22:13
  • 23:08
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • 22:28
  • 23:23
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:28
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:10
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:10
  • 21:48
  • 22:48
  • 23:43
* Not including bank holidays
Coronation Dr
  • 19:21
  • 19:51
  • 20:21
  • 20:51
  • 21:21
  • 21:59
  • 22:59
  • 23:54
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 9 - Wigan Bus Stn - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive

Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:13
  • 22:13
  • 23:08
Platt Bridge, Iceland
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:28
  • 22:28
  • 23:23
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:33
  • 22:33
  • 23:28
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:10
  • 19:40
  • 20:10
  • 20:40
  • 21:10
  • 21:48
  • 22:48
  • 23:43
Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:21
  • 19:51
  • 20:21
  • 20:51
  • 21:21
  • 21:59
  • 22:59
  • 23:54

Sunday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 20:52
  • 21:22
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:34
  • 20:04
  • 20:34
  • 21:04
  • 21:34
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:49
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:55
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:09
  • 22:47
  • 23:47

Sunday - 9 - Higher Folds, Coronation Drive - Wigan, Bus Stn

Higher Folds, Coronation Drive
  • 19:22
  • 19:52
  • 20:22
  • 20:52
  • 21:22
  • 22:00
  • 23:00
* Not including bank holidays
Leigh, Bus Stn
  • 19:34
  • 20:04
  • 20:34
  • 21:04
  • 21:34
  • 22:12
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Bickershaw, Bolton House Road
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:49
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
* Not including bank holidays
Platt Bridge, Co-Op
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:55
  • 22:33
  • 23:33
* Not including bank holidays
Wigan, Bus Stn
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 22:09
  • 22:47
  • 23:47
* Not including bank holidays